Bali to Gili Air Ferry

Find, compare and book your ferry from Bali to Gili Air

Bali to Gili Air ferry schedules

Find scheduled ferry sailing by different ferry operators for ferries from Bali to Gili Air.
The Bali to Gili Air ferry route is serviced by 3 ferry operator(s) offering daily sailings by ferry or fast boat from Bali to Gili Air.

The Bali to Gili Air ferry route is a popular choice for travelers looking for a convenient way of getting from Bali to Gili Air.

To view exact prices and availability by date and ferry operator and to book your ticket directly online with instant confirmation, simply click on the 'Get Price' button.

Freebird Express
Starting from $21.04
Amed's beach 09:30
1h 20min
1 Stops
Gili Air 10:50
Eka Jaya Bali
Starting from $32.10
Padang Bai 09:00
2h 45min
3 Stops
Gili Air 11:45
Wahana Gili Ocean
Starting from $26.75
Padang Bai 09:30
2h 0min
1 Stops
Gili Air 11:30
;