Toya Pakeh to Sanur Ferry

Find, compare and book your ferry from Toya Pakeh to Sanur

Toya Pakeh to Sanur ferry schedules

Find scheduled ferry sailing by different ferry operators for ferries from Toya Pakeh to Sanur.
The Toya Pakeh to Sanur ferry route is serviced by 2 ferry operator(s) offering daily sailings by ferry or fast boat from Toya Pakeh to Sanur.

The Toya Pakeh to Sanur ferry route is a popular choice for travelers looking for a convenient way of getting from Toya Pakeh to Sanur.

To view exact prices and availability by date and ferry operator and to book your ticket directly online with instant confirmation, simply click on the 'Get Price' button.

El Rey Junior
Starting from $17.83
Toya Pakeh 09:15
0h 45min
Direct connection
Sanur 10:00
El Rey Junior
Starting from $17.83
Toya Pakeh 14:15
0h 45min
Direct connection
Sanur 15:00
El Rey Junior
Starting from $17.83
Toya Pakeh 17:00
0h 45min
Direct connection
Sanur 17:45
Crown Fast Cruises
Starting from $21.40
Toya Pakeh 09:45
0h 30min
Direct connection
Sanur 10:15
Crown Fast Cruises
Starting from $21.40
Toya Pakeh 13:45
0h 30min
Direct connection
Sanur 14:15
Crown Fast Cruises
Starting from $21.40
Toya Pakeh 17:00
0h 30min
Direct connection
Sanur 17:30
;