Sanur to Nusa Lembongan Ferry

Find, compare and book your ferry from Sanur to Nusa Lembongan

Sanur to Nusa Lembongan ferry schedules

Find scheduled ferry sailing by different ferry operators for ferries from Sanur to Nusa Lembongan.
The Sanur to Nusa Lembongan ferry route is serviced by 1 ferry operator(s) offering daily sailings by ferry or fast boat from Sanur to Nusa Lembongan.

The Sanur to Nusa Lembongan ferry route is a popular choice for travelers looking for a convenient way of getting from Sanur to Nusa Lembongan.

To view exact prices and availability by date and ferry operator and to book your ticket directly online with instant confirmation, simply click on the 'Get Price' button.

D’Camel Fast Ferry
Starting from $24.97
Sanur 09:30
0h 30min
Direct connection
Jungut Batu Beach 10:00
D’Camel Fast Ferry
Starting from $24.97
Sanur 14:00
0h 30min
Direct connection
Jungut Batu Beach 14:30
D’Camel Fast Ferry
Starting from $24.97
Sanur 17:00
0h 30min
Direct connection
Jungut Batu Beach 17:30
;